Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-16T11:38:15+05:30
Warehouses are specially built where the raw material and the manufactured goods are kept safely till their owner does not need them .
2 4 2
2014-09-16T11:42:21+05:30
Warehouse is a commercial building for the storage of goods .It is used by manufacturers,importers,exporters,transport business etc..sometimes even designed for loading and unloading of goods..

1 5 1