Answers

2014-09-16T20:23:38+05:30
Refer pg no 223 in 10th biology text book

1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-16T20:25:33+05:30
Human activities have caused many impacts inn enviranment.it has destroyed many nature creatures and spots.it has caused the wild life to disappear it has polluted the surroundings and spoiled the world.the amount of forests are gradually decreasing every year because of human need and greed.so we must save our environment
3 4 3