Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-05T12:04:32+05:30
                                          Format for Newspaper Report
           
                                                 Heading
                                                 (By Special Correspondent, <your name>)
Content(in brief).......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................
1 5 1
thank u so much abhinanda for this format i rally need this
2014-03-05T12:09:27+05:30
                                           THE EYECATCHING HEADLINE


Time, Date, Place :.................[THE ACTUAL REPORT]......................................
.........................................................................................................................
.......................................................................................................................
........................................................................................................................
...........................................................................................[REPORTER NAME]
0