Answers

2014-09-17T19:28:18+05:30
dreamz dont work until u do it 
education is the passport for future
school is path ,not the point .
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-17T19:32:10+05:30


Friends:
If you have no friends then you have not lived your life.
Education:
"A child miseducated is a child lost.John" --F. Kennedy
"To the uneducated, an A is just three sticks."--A. A. Milne
"A man who has no education is the man without any weapon"

2 4 2