Answers

2014-09-17T19:52:42+05:30


Disunity among the peoples of the country.
Caste variations.
Political differences.
Discriminations.

2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-17T19:58:08+05:30
1.Anti thinking of the muslims 2.activities of a muslim league 3.congress policy of appeasement 4.communal reaction 5.congress policy of strengthening india 6.formation of weak pakisthan in minds of indian leaders 7.development transfer of power 8.provisions of indian independent act.
4 5 4
iwnt another ans plz cn you help. the question that saib9492 wrote just now
me too
What's your question
i got the answer
best one and thanks helped a lot