Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-19T20:38:10+05:30
Hate speech is out of law.
means, a speech that hurts or attacks a person or group on the basis of attributes such as caste, religion, gender, etc,.

2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
this message has given just at 3:00 clock, today
Comment has been deleted
no, even for 10th also
Comment has been deleted
2014-09-20T19:31:48+05:30
Hate speech means the speech on which you speak hurts others because of abuse on their caste,religion or any otherĀ  social factors.
0