Answers

2014-09-18T19:52:01+05:30


No.all integers are not  real numbers.only all real numbers are integers.
eg: integers are negative and positive numbers. but real numbers don't include negative numbers.



0
is that crct?
ya crt
pakka!
sry im wrong
Its 100% wrong since all integers real numbers.integers belongs to rational numbers. There fore integers belongs to real numbers
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-18T19:55:12+05:30
NO ALL THE INTEGERS ARE NOT REAL NUMBERS 
1 5 1
sure?
YA U CAN ALSO CHECK IT FROM YOUR MATHEMATICS BOOK OR FROM INTERNET.
pakka?
PAKKA
hmk