Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-18T22:16:36+05:30
Growing population and the rising demands of man have damaged many of the valueable resources. Non renewable resources are on the verge of finishing completely. The impact is vital. Pollution is also the result of man's misery. He is using the nature but not caring for it. The impact is not at all good....... :(
1 5 1
2014-09-18T22:29:05+05:30
The major impacts of human activities on environment is distraction of the planet Earth though there are so many advantages but finally it is leading to global warming.
Human's developed so many sophisticated things for their survival 
Human's are technically ahead but failing protect the planet in many ways

0