Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-19T14:22:11+05:30
ATLANTIC OCEAN
                                              PLZ MARK IT BEST
3 4 3
ohk!! thank you :0
THANKS
i got 2 different answers so i hope ur answer helps!!]
nothings abusive in it
yup but idk why this person marked it as abusive
2014-09-19T14:23:05+05:30
In the west its 'South Pacific Ocean' ........ in the east its 'South Atlantic Ocean' : )
1 2 1
nirmalsamannan
i also dont know why1
What???y??
idk man
never mind...........