Answers

2014-09-19T19:31:14+05:30
THERE IS A BALANCE OF ORGANISM IN THE ECOSYSTEM.EVERY ORGANISM PLAYS A CRUCIAL ROLE FOR HIS OWN EXISTENCE.THIS BALANCE STARTS FROM WHEN HUMAN BEINGS AND ANIMALS RELEASE CARBON DIOXIDE IN THE ECOSTSTEM/ATMOSPHERE. THIS CARBON DIOXIDE TAKEN UP BY THE PLANTS FOR THE PROCESS OF PHOTOSYSTHESIS AND RELEASE OXGYEN IN THE ATMOSPHERE. THIS OXYGEN IS ESSENTIAL FOR THE LIFE PROCESS OF HUMAN BEINGS AND ANIMALS AND TAKEN BY THEM.
4 4 4
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-19T20:03:34+05:30
EVERY MICRORGANISM OR ANY ORGANISM PLAYS A VITAL ROLE IN THE NATURE. SOME OF THE ANIMALS LIKE VULTURES HELPS THE NATURE BY GETTING RID OF THE DEAD ANIMALS AND PLANTS. HONEY BEES GIVES US SWEET HONEY AND MICRO ORGANISMS ITSELF IS USED IN FOOD ITEM HOWEVER ALL OF THESE DO NOT HAVE A GOOD SIDE EVERY BODY HAS A BAD SIDE TOO. T
5 4 5