Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-22T15:08:01+05:30
TOPIC:

WINNERS DON'T DO DIFFERENT THINGS ; THEY DO THINGS DIFFERENTLY
1 5 1
HOPE IT HELPS:)
Yes.. It did help..
ok there is a book also if u want u can refer
you can read the book "you can win"...search it for online pdf format...
2014-09-22T15:19:12+05:30
For class 5 ..... u can take.......Good behaviour...........Attitude towards elders.........childrens day is close so maybe about it.......food wastage........pollution....... sources of energy.......unity in diversity: India.......... u can also enact a short moral story ...... :)
0