Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-22T21:43:16+05:30
Our forefathers were healthier than us because the lived in an open. Environment
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2014-09-22T21:45:10+05:30
OUR FOREFATHERS ARE HEALTHIER THAN US  BECAUSE THEY WERE ATE NUTRITIOUS FOOD WHICH DOES NOT GAVE HARMFUL EFFECT ON HEALTH BUT TODAY WE DOES NOT GET FULLY NUTRITIOUS FOOD WE ATE JUNK FOOD . WE DRINK MILK AS A ENERGY FUEL BUT IT IS NOT GAVE PROPER OR FULL ENERGY TO HUMAN BEINGS IN MILK HALF OF THE AMOUNT OF WATER IS MIXED UP . WHICH IS HARMFUL.
                                                                                       PLZ MARK IT BEST  
1 5 1