Answers

2014-09-23T13:21:31+05:30
From:The head master,
xxxx(school name).

to:mr.R.K.Sharma,
xxxx(adress)
Respected sir,
                       this is ur invitation to associate in our feast and also to speak a few words about "FUTURE OF ENGLISH" in india .We hope u may associate with us and spend ur valuable time with us.
                                                         THANKING YOU
11 4 11
I have answered this question just now for monikamona343
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-23T14:05:27+05:30
From : The Secretary of the English Literacy Society of (school's name)
(Address)
To : Mr. R. K Sharma
(Address)
 Dear Sir,              I want to invite you to our school to join in with our English Day celebrations. I would also like to ask you to give us a lecture on the future of English in India. Please send us your confirmation by this week.                                                                    Thank you so much

9 4 9
I'm having a typo error. Hope you understand...