Answers

2014-09-23T13:45:21+05:30
The options are wrong . see bro there is a defect in your question thats is first u asked for ans and then u asked for Anss ... the thing binary differs for both capital letters and  lower case okok ill write for both 

1
a:01100001
n:01101110
s:01110011
2
A:01000001
n:01101110
s:01110011
s:01110011

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-23T17:12:53+05:30
1. 101100
2. 01010
3. 1000010
4. 101
1 5 1
ur wrong....
Blasterbros, which ans n why..???
ur ans is wrong bro.....
All are wrong