Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-23T20:14:07+05:30
i like gaston because  he is  a good business and a smart person. he is witty and a opportunist which makes him survive in this competitive world.i like gaston because he is practical and he know what is needed for him to win the race of life
5 5 5
Some more points pls
ok
plz mark my answer as the best
thank u soo much
  • Brainly User
2014-09-23T20:21:00+05:30
Yes i like him because he was clever. He made a good business in which all three were happy jeane, mrs al smith & madame.
2 4 2
Some more points pls
he could buy another villa for her wife jeane