Answers

2014-09-24T14:33:33+05:30
ok you first need to learn all grammar exercises in hindi grammar book and then vad-vivad , patra lekhan, and then learn all chapters questions and read it because in class 10 there is a possibility of questions coming inside the book like mcq or 2 mark qustions.

0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-24T14:36:17+05:30
You have to do practise for unseen passage from your grammar book and then grammar exercise .because in sa paper it take  much number
1 5 1