Answers

2014-09-24T15:04:53+05:30

ok climate is  very precious to every human and creations  we have 3 climates ie  summer winter and rainy why rainy is useful for farmmers so it is so precious

2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-24T15:09:04+05:30
IMPACT ON INDIA BY CLIMATE CHANGE IS CAUSE SEVER COLD OR SNEEZING PROBLEM .AFTER CLIMATE CHANGE MANY FOREIGN BIRDS COME TO INDIA FROM FOREIGN .AFTER CLIMATE CHANGE PEOPLES CHANGE THEIR COLD .TODAY IN INDIA MANY PEOPLES KNOW ABOUT CLIMATIC CHANGE BY SEEING EACH OTHER .
                                         THANK YOU               &         PLZ MARK IT BEST
5 4 5
and which class??????
GHPS DELH
TALK IN INBOX
invite me as frnd
OK