Answers

2014-09-24T21:00:34+05:30


A new born baby has 270 bones while an adult has 206 bones.
3 1 3
A new born babies have around 305 bones
270 bones. By the time the baby becomes an adult the number shrinks to 206.
ya i too asked frm my frnd just nw
tq ya
Thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-24T21:02:41+05:30


Babies have 270 bones at birth and 206 bones when they grow up.
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
what
Comment has been deleted
are u gone mad