Answers

2014-09-24T22:11:06+05:30
Food chain:It show relationship between different organisms in a particular area or habitat.
Abiotic factors:Non living factors that affects an ecosystem or environment .eg rocks,climate etc
Biotic factors:Living factors that affects an ecosystem or environment.eg:fauna etc
Ecosystem:It includes all living things in a paricular area interacting andĀ helping each other.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-25T08:50:01+05:30
(A)Food chain is a chain of food of animal and human being or it is a sequences.

(B)biotic factors are those which are obtain from environment and are livings.For examples flora and fauna.

(C)abiotic factors are those factors which are not obtAIN from environment and are non living.For examples=metals and non meTals etc

(D).Ecosystem is a place in which a organism live very comfortablily and easily acheives its requirements.
2 5 2
mark my answer best plzzzzzzzzzzzz
Thank you so much
u r welcome
Thnxxx