Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-09-25T18:53:06+05:30
Education plays a important role in life.rather than education sports play a important role.why who studied well had situated in nice position ,sachin tendulkar was poor in studies but he is master of cricket.dont fell that only studies are important but sports also.play well ,read well ,believe in u.



hope this information is enough.
if u like mark it as best
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-26T11:48:25+05:30
Education is very important in our life . In fact only education cannot make a student perfect . A perfect student should be good not only in education but also in sports . Sports also have a good carrier in our life .There areĀ  many people who are not so good in studies but they are good in sports .They have made their good carrier .So education and sports both are important for students.
2 5 2
ur studying in class?
9th std
even i too
ohhh same pinch
where do u live