Answers

2014-09-25T17:42:03+05:30
Cold, hot, spicy, sweet, dark, colourful, bright, all numbers and colours etc.
1 5 1
upset, angry, annoyed, frustrated, cheerful, happy, sad, glowing, smiling, pretty, ugly, wrong, punctual, beautiful, charming, windy, sunny, tall, long, short, glittery, shiny, smooth, soft, rough, clean, dirty
Please mark it as the best if its good enough.
thaxs
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-25T17:44:47+05:30
Angry
Bored
Sad
Bad
Bright
Famous
Helpful
Stupid
Upset
Worried
Wrong
Evil.

1 5 1