Answers

2014-09-25T21:04:32+05:30
1.New studies found that lasers may replace quartz in computers.
2.Memristor
3.32 core cpu from intel
4.A prototype VR headsets.
5.new smartphone system THAW.
6.Computerised emotion detector.
7.Chameleon
8.Lotus
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-25T21:05:02+05:30
New technologies were introduced in our country due to new government formed in the country.recently the ISRO sateliite was reached the mars it was the best success in our country .our country is the successed country in the first attempt with less cost . 
1 5 1