Answers

2014-09-26T19:44:39+05:30


Bones are made up of Bone marrow,calcium,callogen,.Bones are living because they are made up of cells.Supoose if a person gets fracture the cells multiply and he gets healed.
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-26T20:50:54+05:30
They are made of calcium,callogen,and bonemarrow.they are living because fractured bones get healed or joined after getting proper medicine
3 5 3