Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-09-26T20:42:33+05:30
US , Japan , Russia ,ESA, China , 
2 4 2
a silly question: is soviet union is also called russia?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-26T20:43:04+05:30
Ussr was the first country to fail in the mission of mars.
uk failed and success in the miission on mars.
india is the first country to get success in the first attempt.


2 3 2
Hey boss need one more help i posted a question pls try to answer
Gaddiannaram
hey what about u?
which branch and which school
hyderabad guys?