Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-26T22:32:08+05:30
diary entry is a very personal form of writing your feelings.it is the best way to express your thoughts without actually discussing them with anyone.as diary entry is personal therefore there are no fixed rules for writing it.
hope I helped u karishma
if it was useful pls mark it as the best...........
2 5 2
I should say thankuuuuuuuuuuuuuu
why thankuuuu to me
becoz u have marked mine as the best
its okay....
mmm
2014-09-26T22:36:57+05:30
Dairy Entry is way to store your secrets and the stories of your life. Its is the best way to remove your anger too. It is like reading over your past memories, you might laugh a little bit or cry while reading this record of your history.
1 5 1