Answers

2014-03-07T10:53:38+05:30
Dangerous left out materials are mainly used for building materials like Asbestos.

Though this metirials also used in finnling low land but its past, now its band to use this dangerous materials to fill low planes since its doing harm than good..


1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-07T12:28:46+05:30
(C) for building materials.

I think because they should have some use......
1 5 1