Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-09-27T16:15:43+05:30
1. Assam - Assamese
2.Andhra Pradesh - Telegu
3.Mizoram- Mizo
4.Karnataka -Kannada
5.Kerala-Malayalam
6.Meghalaya-Khasi
7.Oddisa- Oriya
8.Punjab-Punjabi
9.Rajasthan-Rajasthani
10.West Bengal-Bengali
1 5 1
Tamil nadu - Tamil
ohh thnks
U wlcm :)
kashmir-kashmiri
okkk
2014-09-27T16:52:05+05:30
ITALY - ITALIAN, SPAIN - SPANISH, GUJARAT - GUJARATI, SOUTH INDIA - TALL ETC.
0
Hindu is not a state :/
Oh sorry.it's haryana - haryanvi
Oh!! haryana speaks haryani ,will u teach tat lang 4 me even hood will be happy 2 learn:D
That's haryanvi.I don't know how to speak.but I can understand very well
Okk