Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-28T14:55:37+05:30
Fever-abt 135
exercise-94
normal-75
all are per minute
2 5 2
2014-10-01T11:48:04+05:30
1)the heart beat of a person varies from another person.
2)pulse rate means vibration or sensation of heart beat felt at different body parts .the rythematical throbbing of arteries produced by the regular contraction of heart , especially as polpted at the wrist or in the neck.
3)the avg heart beat of a person is varies from 70 to 75.
4)when we do exercise the heart beat varies from 90 to 95.
5)when we got fever our heart beat varies from 130 to 135.
1 4 1