Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-28T16:33:53+05:30


Donate Blood, Donate life
You do not know how much it cites
You can also make a lot difference
The step is simple
Just donate blood.
It will help all the people,
It will recover them from Thallesamia and all,
Just the step is simple
Just donate blood.
1 5 1
2014-09-28T16:38:36+05:30
Note: I have attached images which may be helpful to you.
0