Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-28T20:46:21+05:30
1.Giving free seeds to the farmers.
2.Building up of good roads in the locality and villages.
3.Building up of Schools so that children can be educated.
4.Building up of Hospitals.
5.Providing availability of electricity in the villages.
6.Providing availability of water in the villages.
1 5 1
mark it best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
goood one
2014-09-29T06:49:34+05:30
1. Loans to farmers and the requirements they need to cultivate land. 2. Wel planned roads which will not be damaged for many years. 3.encouraging go green programme. 4.not allowing people to bath in rivers, lakes and also not allowing cattle to do bath. 5. Not allowing to wash clothe in rivers,lakes. 6. Educating people regarding diseases like HIV, Ebola virus etc,. 7. Child ecucation is compulsory.
0