Answers

2014-09-29T14:56:58+05:30


city dweller- a city dweller lives in great comfort and has a lot of money. he is well-taught and can get a job easily in an office.

village man- he has to get across many circumstances and works in a field

1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-29T15:15:10+05:30
City dweller is very rich.he jas all comforts.all things that he need.very good behaviour and maturity. But a village man have to work with all of his life and strength. Maybe a village man has not maturity he behaves like a mad man. But he has the maturity to work to aupport all of his family.he never be tired to work . that's the difference between a city dweller and a village man.
2 4 2