Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-29T17:53:33+05:30
The collection of superheroes names or information of superheroes is called superheroes database.It is very large. It consist names and information about heroes, villains, their team members. Pictures are also given.In this database a comparing features between the power of anyone is also given.
                  
                             
                                            Hope it helps you.                                   
                                                                                     Mark it best plzzzzzzz      
2 5 2
2014-09-29T18:16:05+05:30
It is a database where it store information about superhero what are the powers he had and what are actions should perform and ability having courage no fear it is collection of different characters like villains etc., and we can store the data and retrieve data about superhero easily
1 5 1