Answers

2014-09-29T20:48:18+05:30
Slogan: 1.Do you feel you don’t have much to offer? You have the most precious resource of all: the ability to save a life by donating blood! Help share this invaluable gift with someone in need.
2.Blood Donation will cost you nothing but it will save a life!
1 5 1
i hope this helps... Plz mark it as best...:D
it is use ful
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-29T20:53:15+05:30
Slogans on blood donation -
. If you are donating blood ,you are a hero of someones life......So be a hero of a real life...
.By donating blood you give someones life back to him/her 
 so why thinking a lot ....be a good human.
.A blood donation takes only your sometime but gives a whole life for a person.


 
2 4 2
6 times. see there is a 'OF' between the sentence. anyway thanks for answering
oh sorry ...i haven't seen them
nice question
thnks. and i too failed
hahaha