Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-09-30T22:18:05+05:30
THEREARE NOT MANY MEASURE TO PROTECT THEM BUT YES BUILDINGS CAN BE MADE AT PLACES WHICH OUR BARREN AND DO NOT CONSISTS MUCH OF LIVLEHOOD
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-09-30T22:18:26+05:30
By reducing cell phone towers  u can prevent the dying of sparrows in delhi by the radio waves of towers
plant more trees 
0
am not able to understand it please can you explain
i asm also not able to undertstand about filters
BECAUSE THEY HAVE SOME KIND OF PROCESS WHICH REMOVES THE POLLTANTSN FROM THE AIR OR
THE GAS
ok