Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-01T11:21:03+05:30
munnar in kerala is a place which i know
1 1 1
it is not possible where all climatic condition can appear in one day
DUE TO THE RELIEF FEATURES OF INDIA
YOU GOT IT
WHAT I SAID?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-01T11:27:51+05:30
THE RETREATING MONSOON AND ADVANCING MONSOON START AT JUNE WITHIN FOUR TO FIVE WEEKS IHOLE INDIA GETS SHOWERS AND THE BAY OF BENGAL BRANCH AND ARABIA BRANCH TOUCHES THE STATES OF KARNATAKA(BANGALORE),TAMIL NADU(OOTY)
2 5 2