Answers

2014-10-01T13:16:06+05:30
Software engineer is depend on software and belongs to computer and other programme .IT IS THE STUDY OF APPLICATION S OF SOFTWARE AND PROGRAMMES . Software Engineering sees its practitioners as individuals who follow well-defined engineering approaches to problem-solving.
AUTOMOBILE IS THE STUDY OF PHYSICS AND ITS BRANCHES LIKE MOTION AND MECHANICS.
engineering principles in order to economically obtain software that is reliable and works efficiently on real machines
0
PLEASE MARK IT AS BEST IF U LIKE
Comment has been deleted
OK
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-01T13:18:23+05:30
AUTOMOBILE ENGINEER:- They design the the car in systems and mechanism.they confessed to budgeted quality and costly specifications.
these work as a group of people. they need computers to do their job.they don t get exact pay every month.
SOFTWARE ENGINEER:-Develops the system by developing installing software solutions. they need computers to do their work. the get paid salary every month.they just sit and do. they dont need parts to work with etc.
2 4 2
mark it as best if u like ;-D
thank you
Comment has been deleted
narayana olympiad school
congratz