Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-01T17:12:52+05:30


A body which have a mass but have no dimensions,volume that is the body is a particle is a point mass.
2 5 2
plz mark as best
can you give me an example please
a molecule for example
thank you :D
why does gravitational force acts on point objects
2014-10-06T14:21:41+05:30
Body which has mass and have no volume and dimension is point mass
0