Answers

2014-03-08T12:09:01+05:30
The answer is option a) 10 %
2 5 2
but how can a country be developing if the growth rate is below average ??
hmm its ok
sorry though
report my answer if its wrong...buyt where did you check ??
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-08T12:19:48+05:30
The growth rate of rich and developed countries like Usa, china and more it not upper than 8.9%. So approximate its 10%. The one of the most populated country India own the growth rate of 5.5%.
3 5 3