Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-01T21:32:15+05:30
1.Giving free seeds to the farmers.
2.Building up of good roads in the locality and villages.
3.Building up of Schools so that children can be educated.
4.Building up of Hospitals.
5.Providing availability of electricity in the villages.
6.Providing availability of water in the villages.
2 5 2
2014-10-01T21:59:05+05:30
1. we need to create recycling centres.
2. we can use bio fuels for heating.
3.education on sustainability.
4. we need to allot certain areas for some of the purposes.
5.renewable system for public buildings.
6. providing availability of water and electricity in the villages.
7. build up good schools for those childrens who cannot read.
8.build good roads in villages.
0