Answers

2014-10-02T15:19:04+05:30
Q1
1)" Loosing trust is just like a piece of crumbled paper; you can try to fix it, but it'll never be the same"
2)" Trust is something that you should never break because when someone trust's you he/she has faith on you"
Q2
Friendship is good but only to someone who is really trustworthy, deserves it!
2 5 2
Thank u....I needed one... a nice and wellthought ans
I wanted to know what people think about it ......
Because....I lost one
REALLY NICE!
nice 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-02T15:28:28+05:30
to gain someones trust back one needs a lot of patience.first you have to admit your mistake and tell them a heart felt sorry. they will be happy that you have accepted your mistake.promise them that you never ever repeat the mistake again.the best thing to do is don't lie to them again for any reason. indirect conversation is better than direct contact chat with them in facebook or some other social networks. be interested to know about them . if they are interested in music . then talk to them about the latest releases.always respect them. never stop your conversation suddenly. never act in a way that would make them suspicious. make them feel special.dont ignore them even if they ignore you.do many things for them. ask them about their feelings and share. mainly don't act as if you like them
man is a social animal
he cannot live like an animal
we can live a calm, happy and enjoyable life if we are surrounded with friends.
hope I helped u
if it was use ful plssssssss mark as the best
2 5 2
HEART TOUCHING WORDS U HAVE WRIITEN IN THIS ANSWER SUKU
thankuuu soo much pls mark as the best
I VE NOT ASKED THE QUESTION BY THE WAY UR ANSWER IS ALREADY MARKED AS THE BEST ,AND FULL RATINGS WERE ALSO GIVEN
good! suku maybe you've learnt alot in your life!
yess u r right