Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-02T19:47:37+05:30


Gujrat - Gandhinagar
Maharastra - Mumbai
Goa - Panaji
Karnataka - Bengaluru
Kerala - Thiruvananthapuram

3 4 3
thank you so much :)
welcome!!
gujarat - gandhinagar
maharastra - mumbai
goa - panaji
karnataka - banglore (or )benguluru
kerala - trivandrum
welcome
  • gel
  • Ambitious
2014-10-02T19:48:19+05:30
Gujarat - gandhinagar
maharastra - mumbai
goa - panaji
karnataka - banglore (or )benguluru
kerala - trivandrum
2 2 2