Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-03T07:29:36+05:30
It is not the climate of the place that varies from day to day but the weather. Weather depends on various factors like wind atmospheric pressure sunshine humidity cloud cover rainfall etc. Since this effecting factors keep changing from time to time weather aldi changes from time to time. So in summer one day is very hot. The very next day can be cool because of rainfall or cloud cover
2 5 2
brilliant
Thank you..If u like it then plz mark it best. I need it
  • Brainly User
2014-10-03T08:43:50+05:30
the long distinctive climatic pattern is climate and the climate does not changes else its weather which changes....whether is the climatic conditions which can change even from day to day.some how it can be cloudy,rainy.sunny etc..as the weather is depending on many physical factors ..so due to this there is change in weather .hence,one day can be hot and the next day or the same day after some time can vary its temperature or weather can be changed means it can be cloudy/windy etc.
0
mark bst plz
HEY ITS NICE BUT SHE ANSWERED FIRST