Answers

2014-10-03T13:13:56+05:30
Anjali comes from a Hindu word which means angel, messenger of god or gift of god. Neha means love and is derived from the word sneha.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-03T13:14:06+05:30
Anjali is a greek baby name. in greek Anjali means Messenger
Neha means love in sanskrit
2 5 2
thnx priyanshi!
welcom:))
brainliest answer!!!!!!!
thanks sooooooooooo much my bestest frnd
;))))))))))