Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-04T11:29:23+05:30
Cat- 30 mph
Dog -  35 mph
rabbit- 35 mph
pig- 11 mph
dog - 45 mph



2 5 2
please mark as best !
ok
ok mark hers as best ....shes my sis
thanks damarlasumanjali
ok congrats sis
  • Brainly User
2014-10-04T11:31:30+05:30
the average speed of pig- 11 mph
the average speed of dog - 45 mph
the average speed of rabbit- 35 mph
the average speed of
Cat- 30 mph
the average speed of Dog -  35 mph





1 5 1