Answers

2014-10-04T16:11:10+05:30
Hitler thought of reconstructing germany into the best country by 21st century. The recent exhibition held at Germany shows us the model of present Germany if constructed by hilter. Even he is the reason for the world war 2 and hated jews. he is like father of nation for Germany. he fought for the self respect of the country
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-04T18:30:06+05:30

1.Hitler started a state funded work creation program to create full employment and full production.

2.He waged war against other countries to improve the economic condition of the country.

3.The production of the German super highways and the people's car, the volkswagon symbolized Germany's economic recovery.

1 5 1