Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-04T16:26:08+05:30
Assam-dispur Meghalaya- shillong Arunachal pradesh-itanagar Sikkim-gangtok Tripura-agartala Manipur-imphal Mizoram-aizwal Nagaland-kohima
0
Plz mark my best
I beg u its my first and mark it best
wht do u mean by its my 1st??????
itz his decision to mark anyof the answers best!
tysm
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-04T16:27:58+05:30

The names are as follows-

Arunachal Pradesh-Itanagar

Assam-Dispur

Manipur-Imphal

Meghalaya-Shillong

Mizoram-Aizwal

Nagaland-Kohima

Tripura-Agartala

2 5 2
thnx so much gracy!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
tysm means thank you so much
ur welcome
my pleasure!
achha u sent a map also!! u helped me a lot coz it was a map question :)