Answers

2014-10-05T08:27:22+05:30
Just click the question and click "add it here" and type the answer and when the answer finishes click"add your answer" below.
hope this helps you!!!!!!!!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-05T08:54:33+05:30


THIS IS A VERY GOOD QUESTION.

We have more to answering. If there are already two answers (responses) present for the question then we cannot add an answer to that question.

For writing a good answer in mathematics or sciences, we have an equation editor and symbols available for use. 

Please see the picture enclosed.

You have to complete writing answer with in an hour.  Within that time you can modify or add to the answer already saved.   There is a link in blue "Edit " below the answer.  just click on that.
 

ALL THE BEST
1 5 1