Answers

2014-10-05T14:07:30+05:30
there is a lot of confusion over laws today. we have many laws but they are not being enforced properly. many people after doing crimes are escaping by giving bribes to officials and are using political influence to get out of jail. even our police have become corrupt and are thinking only about themselves. they are becoming police officers only to get good salaries but not to protect our nation.

1 4 1
please give me thanx
Where is the example
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-05T14:11:25+05:30

there is a lot of confusion in our laws today because the laws are nowadays not followed.
3 4 3