Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-06T13:28:56+05:30
Uniform motion

moving of the car on a smooth road
rotating fan
long hand of the clock

non uniform motion
moving of pendullum
car in traffic road
1 5 1
2014-10-06T13:55:35+05:30
Uniform motion        rotation of earth,movement of minute second, hour hand of a clock.non uniform motion     movement of a vehicle on a busy road,to and fro motion of a swing
0