Answers

2014-10-06T11:44:00+05:30
The increasing addiction to video games might lead to a rough end. The children should be stopped immediately and get councelled. Video games destroy the memory power of your brain. And if played for a long and continuous time span, it might lead to eye damage. Then if the sound is too loud, the noise will make you go slightly deaf. Playing video games have a heavy impact on your health. So it's important to keep our close ones away from video games.

Plz mark as the best answer if I could be of least help to you...
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-06T12:26:40+05:30
WE SEE MANY CHILDREN AND ADULTS ADDICTED TO VIDEO GAMES AND COMPUTERS .THESE VIDEO GAMES ARE NOT HELPFUL FOR A CHILD'S DEVELOPMENT  AND LEADS TO STRESS AND ILLNESS. THIS ALSO LEADS TO OBESITY IN MANY INSTANCES . SO,THESE ADDICTIONS TOWARDS VIDEO GAMES MUST BE AVOIDED AND INTERNET  FACILITY ,TELEVISION MUST BE USED CONSTRUCTIVELY AND DEVELOP THE NATION AND WORLD. VIDEO GAMES ARE THE THINGS WHICH ATTRACT 
CHILDERN SOON AND THIS IS NOT GOOD FOR THEM.
                                  CHILDERN MUST PRACTICE PLAYING OUTSIDE AND DEVELOP THE NATION.  CHILDERN MUST STOP PLAYING VIDEO GAMES. SO, ''STOP PLAYING VIDEO GAMES AND USE RESOURCES CONSTRUCTIVELY''

                      
1 5 1